Placement Council

CENTRE FOR INDUSTRIAL LIAISON AND PLACEMENT

STUDENT PLACEMENT COUNCIL – 2021-22

Sno.

Name

Branch

Roll No.

1

Aastha Munjal

BE-BT

701800014

2

Anmol Ghai

BE-CHE

101801012

3

Vasu Sharma

BE- CIE

101802030

4

Arjun Grover

BE-COSE

101816046

5

Anuj Singla

BE-COE

101803638

6

Kritika

BE-COE

101803155

7

Purnima Lal 

BE-COE

101803523

8

Ansh

BE-COE

101803121

9

Chetan Bansal

BE-COE

101803440

10

Vaibhav Goyal

BE-COE

101983041

11

Shivam Suri

BE-COE

101803626

12

Akash Sehgal

BE-COE

101803431

13

Ishaan Takkar

BE-COE

101803025

14

Rohan Dutt

BE-COE

101803151

15

Ramandeep Singh

BE-COE

101803225

16

Bharat Kalra

BE-COE

101803664

17

Parth Bansal

BE-COE

101803369

18

Bahubal Jain

BE-COE

101803493

19

Shivam Goyal

BE-COE

101803427

20

Simran Kaur

BE-COE

101803192

21

Ravindranath Prasad Yadav

BE-ECE

101806079

22

Atiksha Dhingra

BE-ECE

101806219

23

Sahil Mittal

BE-ECE

101806081

24

Ratul Gupta

BE-ECE

101806148

25

Kalash Pandey

BE-EIC

101805027

26

Aditya Shahane

BE-ELE

101804053

27

Harnam Singh Dhillon

BE-ELE

101804021

28

Rohan Goyal

BE-ENC

101815118

29

Akash Babu Mishra

BE-ENC

101815065

30

Riya Gupta

BE-ENC

101815013

31

Ankit

BE-ENC

101815169

32

Anand Soneji

BE-MEC

101809001

33

Sahejdeep Singh

BE-MEE

101808168

34

Arindam Mor

BE-MEE

101808143

35

Tanmay Gupta

BE-MEE

101808146

36

Kushagra Singhal

BE-MEE

101808093

37

Ali Mizaj

BE-MEE

101808019

38

Gunish Matta

MCA

202001010

39

NIKHIL MISHRA

M.Tech. - BT

602004015

40

NISHANT VERMA

M.Tech. - ETM

602005003

41

ARUSH MASKI

M.Tech. - EST

401703018

42

Rohit Choubey

M.Tech - VLSI

602062019

43

Aarushi Goyal

ME -Software

802031001

44

Sakshi Gupta

ME-CS

 802032039

45

Shriya Malhotra

ME-CCE

802084022

46

Rohan Kumar

ME-CINE

802023014

47

Dhiraj Rajkumar Dhingre

ME-STR

802024005

48

Prashant Kishor Sharma

ME-THR

802083008

49

Navraj

ME - ECE

802061008

50

Saurabh Kumar Kaundal

ME - EIC

802051006

51

SURYA KANT KUMAR DEV

ME - PE

802085004

52

Apoorva Verma

MA-PSY

862002033

53

Arushi garg

M.Sc. - MTH

302008002

54

Shweta Kadyan

M.Sc. - MATHS

302003005

55

Nitika

M.Sc. - PHY

302004011

56

Pahuldeep Singh

BE-MBA-COE

401703018

57

Bir Anant Singh

BE-MBA-ECE

401706007

58

Samyak Jain

BE-MBA-MEE

401708012

ADMISSIONS 2021 ENQUIRY